Classifica Assoluta

Visualizza Classifica Completa

RankingNominativoCAT.N°GARETOTALE
1CIAMPA ROBERTASF55112118
2FERRANTINI SEVERINASF60112096
3VERDIGLIONE MARISASF55101982
4PERUZZI LAURASF4591800
5PAESANI RITASF5591644
6GALEOTTI FRANCESCASF3581578
7DI FELICE ANNA MARIASF6071302
8PUTZOLU MONICASF4071294
9PENDENZA DANIELASF5061186
10CAGLIANI VERONICA PALMASF4561154
11DESCISCIOLO CLAUDIASF505892
12PASTORINO ROBERTASF355892
13MAGGIORE CARLASF504772
14DAIDONE ARIANNASF354770
15SAUVE COSTANZASF4754
16BROCCHIERI TIZIANASF454736
17BONTEMPO PIERASF4732
18STRIOLO MARINASF504716
19MENGHI FEDERICASF4692
20DELCROIX VIRGINIASF554684
21PERNA GRAZIA PIASF453584
22FIORE CATERINASF3552
23MARZIALE CRISTIANASF403552
24MAGGIORE ROSSELLASF503540
25DE CANDIA ERICASF553530
26PENDENZA PAOLASF403524
27TONNI MICHELASF352396
28CIGNA LAURASF452384
29LUCIANO CORRADINASF702342
30MARTIN DEBRA LYNSF501194
31PASTORE GIGLIOLASF501194
32PAOLUCCI VALENTINASF351190
33PINTUS REGINASF1186
34ORECCHIA SILVIASF351180
35DI RUSSO ANNA RITASF501176
36AGABITI BARBARASF5000
37CASCIOTTI PAOLASF5000
38VALENSISE FLORIANASF4000
1CASINI GIOVANNISM50132578
2DI NICOLA MAUROSM60162540
3CICOGNA ALESSIOSM35132414
4ACUNZO PASQUALESM50132324
5SANTINI ROBERTOSM55122254
6QUISPE LOPEZ JOSE LUISSM45122194
7SANTOPADRE LUCASM35122138
8LUCA' DANILOSM45132108
9SINIBALDI GIANCARLOSM60142022
10PICCHI SIMONESM45111962
11INGARELLI LORENZOSM111942
12SCALZO DAVIDESM40101916
13DURASTANTE ANTONIOSM55111864
14RAO ANTONIOSM85151832
15GROSSI ROBERTOSM50141814
16ROMANO ALESSANDROSM45101784
17MATTACCHIONI DARIOSM3591762
18VASSALLO SALVATORESM35111752
19DE IULIO ATTILIOSM55121726
20SPERANZA VITTORIOSM70121714
21ANCORA EZIOSM70131558
22DI ROMANO GIANLUIGISM81546
23CHEN RANSM5581496
24CASTILLO PANEZO GUIDO FAVIOSM5081476
25DI NICOLA MATTEOSM81472
26PIZZUTI ANDREA PAOLO MICHELESM55111454
27VERDIGLIONE COSMASM70101410
28TORNARI MARCOSM4581410
29BAZZONI ALESSANDROSM65111368
30KIRSCHNER ALESSANDROSM5581360
31MANSUETI RENZOSM5071326
32MONDELLO DINOSM5571196
33MINANI RASHIDSM61182
34CIPRIANI MAURIZIOSM5581178
35MAGRINI FABIOSM5071140
36FORIN MIRKOSM4071130
37CUOZZO PAOLOSM5571122
38GIORDANO SALVATORESM7091096
39TOMASSINI MARCOSM5081082
40MASSETTI ENRICOSM3561066
41GELLI ALESSANDROSM5061026
42MEUTI FRANCESCOSM6071018
43D'ANDREA DANILOSM5581004
44GRILLI ANTONIOSM658994
45RESTIGLIAN PASQUALESM657978
46D'AFFLISIO LUCASM6968
47MINCIACCHI ANDREASM456968
48DE LUCA LUIGISM405966
49BRANCALEONI MICHELESM6964
50CASSETTA MAURIZIOSM507904
51ANTONELLI CLAUDIOSM606886
52DE VIZIO GIORGIOSM605864
53BORDONI FEDERICOSM406864
54LELLI ANGELICOSM505806
55GIUDICE FRANCESCO SAVERIOSM354750
56CLARIONI ANDREASM455744
57MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCO PIO SM505716
58MARCUCCI LUCASM455634
59MEINI ALVAROSM655620
60FALLONI MAURIZIOSM554606
61SERENI MARCOSM554604
62CASU STEFANOSM504596
63COLALUCA ROBERTOSM354590
64MENGHI VALERIOSM4590
65FATTORINI RICCARDOSM403578
66MENGHI MAUROSM555578
67CHINI ROBERTOSM353578
68MARTINO FRANCESCOSM504574
69SCANZANI PASQUALINOSM705570
70SOMMA ANTONELLO MARIASM404570
71POLLI ANDREASM454560
72CROCE PATRIZIOSM604558
73SCANZANI ANGELOSM404536
74GALLOZZI ANDREASM454520
75CAPPELLONI VITTORIOSM404508
76ZEGA FABRIZIOSM403504
77OCELLO GIORDANOSM353490
78DI MARZIO MAURIZIOSM603488
79PITTAU ROBERTOSM503472
80OLIVERI ROSARIOSM653468
81CARPENTIERI FABIOSM503442
82MEONI STEFANOSM453420
83MINCIACCHI STEFANOSM454414
84ANTICI FABIOSM654410
85SORIANO SANCHEZ GUILLERMO GASTONSM403380
86GRILLI FILIPPOSM2376
87VALMORI MAUROSM402374
88PIAZZA GAETANOSM603368
89AVIGLIANO MICHELESM453362
90ANTIMI VALERIOSM403334
91ORSINI FRANCESCOSM552300
92FRUSONI MARCOSM402262
93DI CANDIA MASSIMOSM452242
94CICHELLA UGOSM552214
95SCALAMPA DOMENICOSM602194
96CIMA ANDREASM401178
97COUTURE MARCOSM501164
98CAMPLI ANTONIOSM501160
99COLUCCI CLAUDIO RAFFAELESM451160
100ANTONUZZI PIEROSM601158
101CROCIANI LUCASM351154
102BARBANTI MARCOSM351152
103PATERNA CALOGEROSM451150
104LOMBARDO ALESSANDROSM351148
105MARCONI BRUNOSM451146
106TRIPODI FABRIZIOSM451142
107CASTRO ANTONIOSM501110
108VIANI RICCARDOSM45166
109BISCARINI VITTORIOSM6500
110CALLA STEFANOSM5500
111CAROCCI MARCOSM4000
112CELATA GIANLUCASM5000
113COPPOLA ROBERTOSM6500
114CORONAS FRANCESCOSM3500
115CURTARELLO PAOLOSM4000
116DI CARLO ADRIANOSM5500
117FORESTIERE DANIELESM5000
118GAVIATI LUIGISM7000
119GENNARINI CLAUDIOSM5000
120MAESANO BRUNOSM6500
121MAIOZZI MARCOSM5500
122MARRAS CARLOSM7500
123MATIZ RENATOSM4500
124MAYER ALESSANDROSM6000
125MEROLA ROBERTOSM5500
126MOLLICA RENATOSM4500
127MONTANI SIGISMONDO MATTEOSM4500
128MOSTACCI ANTONELLOSM4000
129PERNICIANO PAOLOSM3500
130PINTUS GIOVANNISM6000
131PISANO SALVATORESM4000
132ROMANO ALESSIOSM00
133SERRAVENTO FRANCESCOSM4000
134SESTITO ALFONSOSM4500
135SGROI FABIOSM4000
136STRANO ALESSANDROSM4000
137GABRIELLI IVANSM5000
138HENDEL LORENZOSM6500