Classifica Assoluta

Visualizza Classifica Completa

RankingNominativoCAT.N°GARETOTALE
1FERRANTINI SEVERINASF6081641
2PENDENZA DANIELASF5071579
3DI FELICE ANNA MARIASF6071325
4ORECCHIA SILVIASF3561283
5CAGLIANI VERONICA PALMASF5061246
6GALEOTTI FRANCESCASF3551126
7MAGGIORE CARLASF5051099
8TONNI MICHELASF3551089
9TURNATURI CINZIASF555981
10PELLEGRINI MARINASF555959
11DESCISCIOLO CLAUDIASF555919
12MAGGIORE ROSSELLASF555913
13PUTZOLU MONICASF405907
14PAOLUCCI VALENTINASF354809
15PASTORE GIGLIOLASF504785
16PERUZZI LAURASF503678
17FIORE CATERINASF3626
18BUCO SILVIASF353615
19DAIDONE ARIANNASF353613
20DE CANDIA ERICASF553568
21SAUVE COSTANZASF2416
22CIAMPA ROBERTASF552408
23MARZIALE CRISTIANASF452398
24BROCCHIERI TIZIANASF452393
25VERDIGLIONE MARISASF552385
26MENGHI FEDERICASF2329
27VALENSISE FLORIANASF401218
28FIORE CRISTINASF1201
29FIORENTINO DONATELLASF351195
30STRACQUALURSI BARBARASF451185
31PAESANI RITASF601168
1CASINI GIOVANNISM50102204
2TORNARI MARCOSM50102022
3DE LUCA LUIGISM4081799
4DURASTANTE ANTONIOSM55101749
5MATTACCHIONI DARIOSM3581739
6LUCÀ DANILOSM50101579
7CICOGNA ALESSIOSM3581572
8QUISPE LOPEZ JOSE LUISSM4581546
9DI ROMANO GIANLUIGISM71527
10RAO ANTONIOSM85111468
11DI NICOLA MAUROSM6091408
12MINCIACCHI ANDREASM5071279
13CARPENTIERI FABIOSM5071182
14GIANNINI EUGENIOSM4071153
15CASTILLO PANEZO GUIDO FAVIOSM5061104
16MARTINO FRANCESCOSM5571101
17BRANCALEONI MICHELESM61005
18SCANZANI PASQUALINOSM7081005
19VASSALLO SALVATORESM355999
20SPERANZA VITTORIOSM707985
21OLIVERI ROSARIOSM656958
22DI NICOLA MATTEOSM5934
23SOMMA ANTONELLO MARIASM406918
24PICCHI SIMONESM455904
25ANCORA EZIOSM707900
26GRILLI ANTONIOSM656864
27ACUNZO PASQUALESM555846
28MAGRINI FABIOSM505845
29CHEN RANSM554813
30ROCCA FILIPPOSM405795
31CLARIONI ANDREASM505790
32GAVIATI LUIGISM704782
33MASSETTI ENRICOSM354750
34DE SOLE ALBERTOSM404747
35KIRSCHNER ALESSANDROSM554737
36TOMASSINI MARCOSM505727
37FORESTIERE DANIELESM504701
38GELLI ALESSANDROSM504696
39ANTONELLI CLAUDIOSM605691
40BAZZONI ALESSANDROSM655691
41PITTAU ROBERTOSM504670
42MENGHI MAUROSM555662
43MONDELLO DINOSM554659
44MARRAS CARLOSM755651
45CUOZZO PAOLOSM554650
46SANTOPADRE LUCASM354635
47PIZZUTI ANDREA PAOLO MICHELESM554622
48GROSSI ROBERTOSM555621
49ORSINI FRANCESCOSM554613
50VERDIGLIONE COSMASM704590
51CAMPLI ANTONIOSM504564
52PATERNA CALOGEROSM453525
53OCELLO GIORDANOSM353511
54FORIN MIRKOSM403505
55MEUTI FRANCESCOSM603499
56MEINI ALVAROSM654483
57MINANI RASHIDSM352478
58COPPOLA ROBERTOSM654468
59D'AFFLISIO LUCASM3467
60MANSUETI RENZOSM502453
61CASU STEFANOSM503451
62GRILLI FILIPPOSM2432
63GALLOZZI ANDREASM453416
64SANTINI ROBERTOSM552395
65DI CANDIA MASSIMOSM453384
66SCALZO DAVIDESM402361
67GIORDANO SALVATORESM753357
68INGARELLI LORENZOSM2342
69ZEGA FABRIZIOSM402333
70DI MARZIO MAURIZIOSM602326
71CASSETTA MAURIZIOSM502303
72MENGHI VALERIOSM2263
73HENDEL LORENZOSM652260
74BOLOGNA MASSIMILIANOSM502257
75ANTICI FABIOSM652247
76VALMORI MAUROSM401197
77MARTELLACCI GIANLUCASM451185
78DE VIZIO GIORGIOSM601164
79CAPPELLONI VITTORIOSM401163
80COUTORE MARCOSM501159
81PEDONE ANGELOSM401156
82PORTAS MAURIZIOSM401156
83SCANZANI ANGELOSM401148
84SORIANO SANCHEZ GUILLERMO GASTONSM401146
85CURTARELLO PAOLOSM451145
86GIUSEPPONE TEODOROSM451141
87COLUCCI CLAUDIO RAFFAELESM451140
88COLALUCA ROBERTOSM351134
89CIPRIANI MAURIZIOSM601130
90GABRIELLI IVANSM501128
91SGROI FABIOSM401112
92MAESANO BRUNOSM651104
93BASILI VALERIOSM65192