Classifica Assoluta

Visualizza Classifica Completa

RankingNominativoCAT.N°GARETOTALE
1CIAMPA ROBERTASF55112118
2VERDIGLIONE MARISASF55101982
3PERUZZI LAURASF4581600
4FERRANTINI SEVERINASF6071308
5PAESANI RITASF5571260
6GALEOTTI FRANCESCASF3561180
7DI FELICE ANNA MARIASF6061114
8PENDENZA DANIELASF505992
9PUTZOLU MONICASF405912
10DESCISCIOLO CLAUDIASF505892
11PASTORINO ROBERTASF355892
12DAIDONE ARIANNASF354770
13CAGLIANI VERONICA PALMASF454766
14BROCCHIERI TIZIANASF454736
15MENGHI FEDERICASF4692
16DELCROIX VIRGINIASF554684
17PERNA GRAZIA PIASF453584
18SAUVE COSTANZASF3558
19BONTEMPO PIERASF3546
20DE CANDIA ERICASF553530
21PENDENZA PAOLASF403524
22STRIOLO MARINASF503522
23MAGGIORE CARLASF502388
24CIGNA LAURASF452384
25FIORE CATERINASF2356
26MARZIALE CRISTIANASF402354
27MAGGIORE ROSSELLASF502350
28LUCIANO CORRADINASF702342
29MARTIN DEBRA LYNSF501194
30PASTORE GIGLIOLASF501194
31PINTUS REGINASF1186
32ORECCHIA SILVIASF351180
33DI RUSSO ANNA RITASF501176
34AGABITI BARBARASF5000
35CASCIOTTI PAOLASF5000
36PAOLUCCI VALENTINASF3500
37VALENSISE FLORIANASF4000
1CASINI GIOVANNISM50112172
2SANTINI ROBERTOSM55112070
3DI NICOLA MAUROSM60121896
4CICOGNA ALESSIOSM35101886
5ACUNZO PASQUALESM50101808
6ROMANO ALESSANDROSM45101784
7INGARELLI LORENZOSM101764
8DE IULIO ATTILIOSM55121724
9SINIBALDI GIANCARLOSM60111616
10QUISPE LOPEZ JOSE LUISSM4591614
11LUCA' DANILOSM45101602
12SCALZO DAVIDESM4081560
13CASTILLO PANEZO GUIDO FAVIOSM5081476
14RAO ANTONIOSM85121428
15SANTOPADRE LUCASM3581412
16PICCHI SIMONESM4581410
17MATTACCHIONI DARIOSM3571370
18DURASTANTE ANTONIOSM5581328
19CHEN RANSM5571304
20GROSSI ROBERTOSM50101260
21SPERANZA VITTORIOSM7091250
22VASSALLO SALVATORESM3581232
23PIZZUTI ANDREA PAOLO MICHELESM5591182
24MANSUETI RENZOSM5061170
25ANCORA EZIOSM70101152
26VERDIGLIONE COSMASM7081086
27DI NICOLA MATTEOSM61086
28CIPRIANI MAURIZIOSM5571040
29D'ANDREA DANILOSM5581002
30KIRSCHNER ALESSANDROSM556992
31MINANI RASHIDSM5984
32D'AFFLISIO LUCASM6966
33CUOZZO PAOLOSM556966
34DI ROMANO GIANLUIGISM5966
35BRANCALEONI MICHELESM6962
36TOMASSINI MARCOSM507954
37BAZZONI ALESSANDROSM658936
38GELLI ALESSANDROSM505866
39DE VIZIO GIORGIOSM605864
40BORDONI FEDERICOSM406864
41RESTIGLIAN PASQUALESM656844
42LELLI ANGELICOSM505806
43MINCIACCHI ANDREASM455788
44FORIN MIRKOSM405786
45MAGRINI FABIOSM505774
46ANTONELLI CLAUDIOSM605734
47MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCO PIO SM505716
48MASSETTI ENRICOSM354716
49GIORDANO SALVATORESM706708
50MONDELLO DINOSM554672
51TORNARI MARCOSM454662
52CASSETTA MAURIZIOSM505596
53COLALUCA ROBERTOSM354590
54MENGHI VALERIOSM4590
55GRILLI ANTONIOSM655580
56FATTORINI RICCARDOSM403578
57MENGHI MAUROSM555576
58MARTINO FRANCESCOSM504574
59POLLI ANDREASM454560
60MEUTI FRANCESCOSM604556
61GALLOZZI ANDREASM454520
62MARCUCCI LUCASM454508
63ZEGA FABRIZIOSM403504
64SERENI MARCOSM553468
65FALLONI MAURIZIOSM553430
66CLARIONI ANDREASM453430
67CASU STEFANOSM503424
68SCANZANI PASQUALINOSM704422
69MEONI STEFANOSM453420
70MINCIACCHI STEFANOSM454414
71SOMMA ANTONELLO MARIASM403412
72CROCE PATRIZIOSM603396
73CHINI ROBERTOSM352382
74GRILLI FILIPPOSM2376
75VALMORI MAUROSM402374
76SCANZANI ANGELOSM403372
77PIAZZA GAETANOSM603368
78DE LUCA LUIGISM402368
79CAPPELLONI VITTORIOSM403362
80GIUDICE FRANCESCO SAVERIOSM352360
81DI MARZIO MAURIZIOSM602316
82OCELLO GIORDANOSM352306
83ANTICI FABIOSM653302
84PITTAU ROBERTOSM502296
85OLIVERI ROSARIOSM652290
86FRUSONI MARCOSM402262
87DI CANDIA MASSIMOSM452242
88MEINI ALVAROSM652238
89CICHELLA UGOSM552214
90AVIGLIANO MICHELESM452200
91SCALAMPA DOMENICOSM602194
92CIMA ANDREASM401178
93CROCIANI LUCASM351154
94PATERNA CALOGEROSM451150
95LOMBARDO ALESSANDROSM351148
96TRIPODI FABRIZIOSM451142
97CASTRO ANTONIOSM501110
98CARPENTIERI FABIOSM501108
99SORIANO SANCHEZ GUILLERMO GASTONSM401102
100ANTIMI VALERIOSM40168
101VIANI RICCARDOSM45166
102ANTONUZZI PIEROSM6000
103BARBANTI MARCOSM3500
104BISCARINI VITTORIOSM6500
105CALLA STEFANOSM5500
106CAROCCI MARCOSM4000
107CELATA GIANLUCASM5000
108COPPOLA ROBERTOSM6500
109CORONAS FRANCESCOSM3500
110CURTARELLO PAOLOSM4000
111DI CARLO ADRIANOSM5500
112FORESTIERE DANIELESM5000
113GAVIATI LUIGISM7000
114GENNARINI CLAUDIOSM5000
115MAESANO BRUNOSM6500
116MAIOZZI MARCOSM5500
117MARRAS CARLOSM7500
118MATIZ RENATOSM4500
119MAYER ALESSANDROSM6000
120MEROLA ROBERTOSM5500
121MOLLICA RENATOSM4500
122MONTANI SIGISMONDO MATTEOSM4500
123MOSTACCI ANTONELLOSM4000
124ORSINI FRANCESCOSM5500
125PERNICIANO PAOLOSM3500
126PINTUS GIOVANNISM6000
127PISANO SALVATORESM4000
128ROMANO ALESSIOSM00
129SERRAVENTO FRANCESCOSM4000
130SESTITO ALFONSOSM4500
131SGROI FABIOSM4000
132STRANO ALESSANDROSM4000
133GABRIELLI IVANSM5000