Classifica Assoluta

Visualizza Classifica Completa

RankingNominativoCAT.N°GARETOTALE
1FERRANTINI SEVERINASF60142678
2PERUZZI LAURASF45112200
3CIAMPA ROBERTASF55112118
4PUTZOLU MONICASF40112064
5VERDIGLIONE MARISASF55101982
6GALEOTTI FRANCESCASF35101978
7DI FELICE ANNA MARIASF60101876
8PENDENZA DANIELASF5091780
9PAESANI RITASF5591644
10CAGLIANI VERONICA PALMASF4571344
11MAGGIORE ROSSELLASF5071258
12BONTEMPO PIERASF61116
13MAGGIORE CARLASF505970
14DAIDONE ARIANNASF355964
15SAUVE COSTANZASF5950
16FIORE CATERINASF5936
17STRIOLO MARINASF505904
18DESCISCIOLO CLAUDIASF505892
19PASTORINO ROBERTASF355892
20PAOLUCCI VALENTINASF354780
21MARZIALE CRISTIANASF404744
22BROCCHIERI TIZIANASF454736
23MENGHI FEDERICASF4692
24DELCROIX VIRGINIASF554684
25TONNI MICHELASF353586
26PERNA GRAZIA PIASF453584
27ORECCHIA SILVIASF353572
28DE CANDIA ERICASF553530
29LUCIANO CORRADINASF703524
30PENDENZA PAOLASF403524
31CIGNA LAURASF452384
32MARTIN DEBRA LYNSF501194
33PASTORE GIGLIOLASF501194
34PINTUS REGINASF1186
35DI RUSSO ANNA RITASF501176
36AGABITI BARBARASF5000
37CASCIOTTI PAOLASF5000
38VALENSISE FLORIANASF4000
39GHIZZONI VIOLASF00
1CASINI GIOVANNISM50163176
2CICOGNA ALESSIOSM35162948
3ACUNZO PASQUALESM50162874
4SANTOPADRE LUCASM35162828
5DURASTANTE ANTONIOSM55162756
6MATTACCHIONI DARIOSM35142746
7DI NICOLA MAUROSM60162632
8LUCA' DANILOSM45162632
9SANTINI ROBERTOSM55142612
10QUISPE LOPEZ JOSE LUISSM45142574
11SINIBALDI GIANCARLOSM60162424
12SPERANZA VITTORIOSM70162346
13TORNARI MARCOSM45132340
14PICCHI SIMONESM45132326
15VASSALLO SALVATORESM35142320
16INGARELLI LORENZOSM132294
17DI NICOLA MATTEOSM122250
18GROSSI ROBERTOSM50162239
19CHEN RANSM55122236
20RAO ANTONIOSM85162190
21DI ROMANO GIANLUIGISM112120
22KIRSCHNER ALESSANDROSM55122074
23ANCORA EZIOSM70162016
24SCALZO DAVIDESM40101916
25BAZZONI ALESSANDROSM65141816
26ROMANO ALESSANDROSM45101784
27DE IULIO ATTILIOSM55121726
28MONDELLO DINOSM55101722
29VERDIGLIONE COSMASM70121702
30BRANCALEONI MICHELESM101678
31D'AFFLISIO LUCASM101672
32GIORDANO SALVATORESM70131652
33MAGRINI FABIOSM50101638
34PIZZUTI ANDREA PAOLO MICHELESM55121586
35DE LUCA LUIGISM4081566
36MANSUETI RENZOSM5081518
37GELLI ALESSANDROSM5091506
38CASTILLO PANEZO GUIDO FAVIOSM5081476
39GRILLI ANTONIOSM65111464
40CUOZZO PAOLOSM5591450
41TOMASSINI MARCOSM50101396
42MINANI RASHIDSM71382
43CIPRIANI MAURIZIOSM5591360
44FORIN MIRKOSM4081278
45CLARIONI ANDREASM4581212
46MEUTI FRANCESCOSM6081206
47MINCIACCHI ANDREASM4571126
48GIUDICE FRANCESCO SAVERIOSM3561126
49RESTIGLIAN PASQUALESM6581110
50MASSETTI ENRICOSM3561066
51CASSETTA MAURIZIOSM5081050
52ZEGA FABRIZIOSM4061038
53MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCO PIO SM5071012
54D'ANDREA DANILOSM5581004
55OLIVERI ROSARIOSM656984
56CHINI ROBERTOSM355962
57ORSINI FRANCESCOSM556960
58CARPENTIERI FABIOSM506918
59MEINI ALVAROSM657898
60ANTONELLI CLAUDIOSM606886
61BORDONI FEDERICOSM406864
62DE VIZIO GIORGIOSM605864
63SCANZANI PASQUALINOSM707846
64LELLI ANGELICOSM505806
65MARTINO FRANCESCOSM505748
66COLALUCA ROBERTOSM355726
67SOMMA ANTONELLO MARIASM405708
68DI MARZIO MAURIZIOSM604682
69CAPPELLONI VITTORIOSM405670
70OCELLO GIORDANOSM354656
71MARCUCCI LUCASM455634
72PITTAU ROBERTOSM504626
73FALLONI MAURIZIOSM554606
74SERENI MARCOSM554604
75CASU STEFANOSM504596
76MENGHI VALERIOSM4590
77ANTICI FABIOSM655582
78FATTORINI RICCARDOSM403578
79MENGHI MAUROSM555578
80POLLI ANDREASM454560
81CROCE PATRIZIOSM604558
82GRILLI FILIPPOSM3552
83SORIANO SANCHEZ GUILLERMO GASTONSM404544
84SCANZANI ANGELOSM404536
85GALLOZZI ANDREASM454520
86CAMPLI ANTONIOSM503474
87ANTIMI VALERIOSM404468
88MEONI STEFANOSM453420
89MINCIACCHI STEFANOSM454414
90VALMORI MAUROSM402374
91PIAZZA GAETANOSM603368
92CICHELLA UGOSM553366
93AVIGLIANO MICHELESM453362
94ANTONUZZI PIEROSM602348
95COUTURE MARCOSM502314
96MAESANO BRUNOSM652300
97HENDEL LORENZOSM652286
98MARRAS CARLOSM752278
99FRUSONI MARCOSM402262
100DI CANDIA MASSIMOSM452242
101SCALAMPA DOMENICOSM602194
102CIMA ANDREASM401178
103GAVIATI LUIGISM701170
104COLUCCI CLAUDIO RAFFAELESM451160
105CROCIANI LUCASM351154
106BARBANTI MARCOSM351152
107PATERNA CALOGEROSM451150
108LOMBARDO ALESSANDROSM351148
109MARCONI BRUNOSM451146
110TRIPODI FABRIZIOSM451142
111CASTRO ANTONIOSM501110
112VIANI RICCARDOSM45166
113BISCARINI VITTORIOSM6500
114CALLA STEFANOSM5500
115CAROCCI MARCOSM4000
116CELATA GIANLUCASM5000
117COPPOLA ROBERTOSM6500
118CORONAS FRANCESCOSM3500
119CURTARELLO PAOLOSM4000
120DI CARLO ADRIANOSM5500
121FORESTIERE DANIELESM5000
122GABRIELLI IVANSM5000
123GENNARINI CLAUDIOSM5000
124MAIOZZI MARCOSM5500
125MATIZ RENATOSM4500
126MAYER ALESSANDROSM6000
127MEROLA ROBERTOSM5500
128MOLLICA RENATOSM4500
129MONTANI SIGISMONDO MATTEOSM4500
130MOSTACCI ANTONELLOSM4000
131PERNICIANO PAOLOSM3500
132PINTUS GIOVANNISM6000
133PISANO SALVATORESM4000
134ROMANO ALESSIOSM00
135SERRAVENTO FRANCESCOSM4000
136SESTITO ALFONSOSM4500
137SGROI FABIOSM4000
138STRANO ALESSANDROSM4000